Warren Akin
Warren Akin
Alaska Airlines
Butch & Nancy Alford
Richard & Sheri Allen
Bernard & Kimberly Anderson
Jan Anderson
Anthony & Mary Kay Anegon
Scott Arnone of Edward Jones
Trevor Arnone of Edward Jones
Amy Arlint
Jay & Cathy Armstrong
Avista Utilities
Doug & Dawn Ax
Rich Bailey
Scott & Stacy Baldwin
Maryé Barker
Doug Bauer
Doug & Carlene Baune
Larry & Judy Bean
Beverly Beaulieu
Mike & Linda Bell
Benevity Community Impact Fund
Ms. Bozzuto’s 2nd Grade Classroom
Bengal Boosters
Joseph & Dixie Bernstein
Jill Bielenberg
Birch & Barley
Andy & Pauline Bjorklund
Todd & Marilyn Blake
Bob Blakey & Molly Zimmerer
Steve & Shann Branting
Kevin & Kristy Brinkerhoff
Sandra Brost
Charles A. Brown
Robert P. Brown
Steve Button
Annie Bynum
Camelot Elementary Social Committee
Ned & Kate Cannon
Keith & Marilyn Carlson
Don & Sandy Charnon
Christian Cowboy Balladeers
Alex Church
Grace Church
Clearwater Paper
Larry & Eileen Cochrane
Bob & Jennifer Coleman
Community Action Partnership
Bill & Kathy Cone
Confluence Appraisals- Keith Binkley
Dan & Heidi Cornell
Steve & Terry Cox
Cindy Cruthirds
Brad Cuddy
D.A. Davidson
Merry Dalrymple
Bill & Mona Davis
Melissa Davis
DeAtley Family Foundation
Ken & Jane DePagter
Linda Dial
Diamond Shop
Dianne Dickinson
Domino’s Pizza
Bob & Jodi Donaldson
William & Theresa DuChemin
Gerald & Margaret Duncan
Leonard & Linda Ellis
Exclusive Crop Insurance – Jud Taylor
Philip & Lisa Fenter
Tom & Lynn Fiedler
Firehouse Medics
Angel Fletcher
Kai Meng & Judy Fong
Steven E. Forge of State Farm Ins.
Larry & Janis Forsmann
Jana Fryer
Bob & Peg Fulton
Dean & Ruth Funabiki
Scott & Mary Ann Funk
John & Mary Funke
Lynne Funke
Sally Gabby
Laurel Gariglio
Kyle & Jamie Gassner
Melinda Genoway
Marc & Carla Gomez
Kevin & Tracy Graffis
JoAnne Greear
Tom & Wilma Greene
Wayne & Leanne Grubb
Hilary Gruehl-Laughrey
Kathy Gruell
Tom & Peggy Grunenfelder
Clarence Gruppe
Mike Haberman & Kris Parker
K. David & Jeri Waide Hagen
Hahn Supply
Craig & Kelli Hall
Joe & Kelly Hall
Patti Hansen
Jeff & Mary Lee Hansmann
Jennifer Hansmann
Ronald & Jessie Hansmann
Shelley Harrison
Floyd & Marian Haugen
Helbling Benefit Consulting
Bert Henriksen
Chuck & JoAnn Hermann
Laura Lee Herndon
Mark & Stephanie Hill
Tigee M. Hill
Hillcrest Aircraft Co. – Gale Wilson
Jeffrey D. Hinebaugh
Victoria Hoell
Wayne & Kathy Hollingshead
Henry & Pei Hsieh
Josh & Caleb Hyndman
Stephen & Cynda Hyndman
Idaho Beverages
Idaho Forest Group
Brittany Imbs
Infinity Mgmt. – Robert Shepherd
Wes & Vicki Izenhower
Chris & Angel Jacks
Mary Jackson
Grace Jaeger
Jenifer Jr. High Faculty
Joe Hall Ford
Alan & Kathy Johnson
John J. Johnson
Kathy Jost
Wanda B. Kalencki
Bob & Frances Kellner
Kimberling Insurance
Andrea Kinzer
Sue Kirking
John & Idell Kirsch
Carl & Shirley Koenen
Donna Konen
Larry Kopczynski of Edward Jones
Amy Kroneman’s 3rd Grade Class
Joyce Krueger
Paul & Karen Kucera
Ken & Kathy LaCroix
Laird & Associates
Land Title of Nez Perce County
Keith & Mary Lawrence
Christian Leer of Edward Jones
Leo’s Photography
Lewis Clark Amateur Hockey Assn.
Lewis Clark Credit Union
Lewis-Clark Riders, Inc.
LC Valley Kiwanis
LCSC Division of Natural Sciences
LCSC 6:00 AM Tennis Group
LHS Class of 1959
LHS Class of 2004
LifeTouch Photography
Garry & Bonnie Loeffler
Mike & Connie Lorenz
Lucky Acres Fencing
Eugene & Jeanette Lutze
Michael Lynn & Carolyn Finlaison
Bill & Roena Mannschreck
Richard & Terri Marlatt
Doug & Lorna Marsh
Sherry Martin
Martin Insurance
Lindsey Matthews
Dan Mayton & Andrea Silva
Nora Mayton
Jenny L. McCallister
McGhee Elementary PTA
McGhee Elementary Social Committee
McGregor Company
Carrie McKay
Doug & Kathy McPherson
James & Edna McPherson
Brad Melton of Edward Jones
Duane & Rona Meske
Nate & Christina Metcalf
Judy & Karen Miller
Paul & Laurie Miller
Stephen & Debbie Miller
Gary Montgomery
Glen & Delores Morgan
Dan & Debbie Moser
Lynn & Sonya Moss
David P. Mulalley
Dorothy Munnik
Jeff & Teri Nesset
Norco – Kissler Family Foundation
Jerry & Mary Lou Northrup
Orchards Elementary Staff
Steve & Stephanie Ozeran
Pacific Steel & Recycling
Joel & Melinda Pals
Samuel & Brittney Parks
Pathologists’ Regional Labs
William J. Perez
Eric & Marian Peterson
Mark & Susan Peterson
Gayle Pfeifer
Potlatch #1 Federal Credit Union
Vickie Preston
Reliant Behavioral Health
Rita Repp
Brad & Jena Rice
Carol Richel
Dick & Barbara Riggs
Riverport Brewing
Raymond & Patricia Rooper
Dorene Rosenthal
Dean Roy of Edward Jones
Chris & Jolie Rubio
Dan & Liz Rudolph
John & Kay Rusche
Angela Rush
Sacajawea Jr. High
Sacajawea Jr. High Booster Club
Safe & Sober Graduation Committee
Tom & Toni Saleen
Edward Sanman III
Timothy & Lori Sayler
Heidi Schaefer
Susan Schaefer
Ronald & Mary Lynne Schilling
Donna Schmidt
Jeff & Rae Schmidt
Mike & Jill Schmidt
Schrette & Lee Financial
ServiceMaster Restoration & Cleaning
Christi Severance
Dick Shedd & Wilma Green
Mark & Melanie Sheppard
Marion Shinn
Hubert M. Sims
Kathy Sixel
Stephen & Ann Blake Snyder
Myron Sohn
Southway Orthodontics
James & Pauline Spangler
James Spencer
Spot-On Yogurt
St. Joseph Regional Medical Center
Sharrol St. Marie
Douglas & Barbara Steel
Randy & Molly Lyon Steele
Steiner Electronics
Deanna Stewart
Allen & Eunice Stolzmann
David & Loretta Stowers
Dennis & JoAnn Stuckmann
Ann M. Suarez
Sarabeth Sutton & Roger Dailey
Tammy Tennesen
Thiessen Oil
Tribune Publishing
Cecilia M. Turner
Jeff Uhling
Mike & Mary Uhling
United Methodist Church
US Bank Foundation
Valley Medical Center
Bud & Karen Van Stone
Lloyd Vogel
Wayne & Mary Ann Vogel
Vogue Hair Salon – Jessica Clark
Jack & Andrea Wagner
Kerry & Rebecca Wagner
Jennifer Wallace
Ellen Watson
Jeff & Susan Weiner
Holly White
Bryan Wichman & Sarah Mirocha
Cathy Wicks
Fred Willett
Wilkinson Orthodontics
Dan R. Wilson
Kathleen Witt
Dennis & Jeanette Workman
Xi Alpha Kappa
Xi Iota Chapter, Beta Sigma Phi
Beverly D. Yochum
Dale & Wanda Yochum
Dustin & Jacie Zager